Der er 55 tilmeldte til GP9: Herredsvang Open den 24/03/2019

Klub Fornavn Efternavn
styrkegruppe
aldersgruppe Pigegruppe
Midtjysk John Christoffer Højstrup Christens
A
E
Nej
Hinnerup Simon Ehrenreich
A
C
Nej
Sabro Korsvej Skole Alfred Hedelykke
A
B
Nej
Hornslet Svante Juul Ellemand
A
B
Nej
Sabro Korsvej Skole Joshua Kehlet
A
B
Nej
Hornslet Valdemar Mandrup
A
B
Nej
Midtjysk Philip Uhre Knudsen
A
E
Nej
Niels Ebbesen Hedaytullah Akbari
B
D
Nej
Hornslet Andrea Kongskov
B
C
Nej
Midtjysk Artem Reyzvikh
B
C
Nej
Hornslet Noa Sinding
B
E
Nej
Ellevangskolen Oscar Staun Larsen
B
D
Nej
Lystrup skole Sofus Weel Frausing
B
C
Nej
Hasle Wadie Elchemali
C
E
Nej
Aaby Philip Løvbjerg
C
D
Nej
Virring Thomas Mygind
C
C
Nej
Korshøjskolen Mathias Wallin Nielsen
C
D
Nej
Aaby August Barsballe-Rasmussen
D
D
Nej
Hinnerup Liv Frølund
D
D
Nej
Aaby Noa Hauschildt Andersen
D
D
Nej
Aaby Fritjof Holm Laursen
D
D
Nej
Niels Ebbesen Egil Johansen
D
F
Nej
Midtjysk Alexander Lyngstad Sørensen
D
F
Nej
Hasle David Løvbjerg
D
E
Nej
Hornslet Noah Richter-Bjerre
D
F
Nej
Hornslet Tobias Wester Juul-Madsen
D
E
Nej
Hornslet Marius Brandt
E
E
Nej
Midtjysk Simon Bugge Christiansen
E
E
Nej
Sabro Korsvej Skole Skjold Hedelykke
E
D
Nej
Niels Ebbesen Marcus Kloster
E
F
Nej
Niels Ebbesen Halfdan Malmgren Asmild
E
D
Nej
Midtjysk Oskar Petersen Lennards
E
F
Nej
Strandskolen Jonathan Alrø
F
E
Nej
Strandskolen William Bang
F
E
Nej
Hornslet Akan Cherahy
F
F
Nej
Niels Ebbesen Alexander Christiansen
F
E
Nej
Midtjysk Anton Cilius Jakobsen
F
E
Nej
Strandskolen Karl Emil Lehman
F
E
Nej
Hornslet Ricko Fauerholdt Smed
F
E
Nej
Hornslet Victoria Hansen
F
E
Nej
Hornslet Kristupas Koncius
F
F
Nej
Virklund Skole Villads Ikkala Lerager
F
F
Nej
Midtjysk Jonatan Lyngholm Lauridsen
F
F
Nej
Strandskolen Magnus Schmidt
F
E
Nej
Fredericia Skoleskak Mathias Tychsen
F
F
Nej
Rokaden Mille Østoft Gaardland
F
E
Nej
Tranbjerg Ali Eray Mert
N
F
Nej
Hornslet Matti Fauerholdt Smed
N
F
Nej
Katrinebjergskolen Jones Fayoumi
N
E
Nej
Malling Magnus Fink
N
F
Nej
Samsøgades Skole Nina Marie
N
E
Nej
Katrinebjerg Milla Maasrani
N
F
Nej
Hasle Nadia Qazizada
N
F
Nej
Engdalsskolen Silas Stürup Willer
N
E
Nej
Katrinebjergskolen Amaru Tupak Brockmann
N
F
Nej

Der spilles i styrkegrupper

udskriv

Gem til Excell